Zaterdag 18 april
Hattem
J8E1
Uit
18-04-2020 09:00
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 382269
AFGELAST,
J8E2
Lochem
Thuis
18-04-2020
Nr. 386657
AFGELAST,
Deventer
J8E3
Uit
18-04-2020
Nr. 376531
AFGELAST,
Alliance
JA1
Uit
18-04-2020 14:00
Veld 3 (Waterveld)
Nr. 283197
AFGELAST,
JA2
Ares
Thuis
18-04-2020 16:15
Veldhuis Advies (Zand)
Nr. 304835
AFGELAST,
Hattem
JA3
Uit
18-04-2020 15:45
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 288632
AFGELAST,
JB2
Dieren
Thuis
18-04-2020 14:00
Autohaas (Water)
Nr. 429654
AFGELAST,
Uit
18-04-2020 15:30
Veld 1 (Semiveld)
Nr. 431280
AFGELAST,
JC1
Voordaan
Thuis
18-04-2020 10:20
Autohaas (Water)
Nr. 373642
AFGELAST,
Twello
JC2
Uit
18-04-2020
Nr. 430195
AFGELAST,
JC3
Oosterbeek
Thuis
18-04-2020 14:00
veld 2 (Semi)
Nr. 432096
AFGELAST,
JD1
Deventer
Thuis
18-04-2020 08:30
Autohaas (Water)
Nr. 429090
AFGELAST,
Zwolle
JD3
Uit
18-04-2020 15:00
Ewepo(veld 5) (Zandveld)
Nr. 433031
AFGELAST,
JD3
Overbetuwe
Thuis
18-04-2020
Nr. 431827
AFGELAST,
JD4
Overbetuwe
Thuis
18-04-2020 11:45
Veldhuis Advies (Zand)
Nr. 433079
AFGELAST,
Zwolle
JD4
Uit
18-04-2020
Nr. 429710
AFGELAST,
Uit
18-04-2020 09:45
Veld 1 (Semiveld)
Nr. 376230
AFGELAST,
JE2
Twello
Thuis
18-04-2020
Nr. 376196
AFGELAST,
Hattem
JF1
Uit
18-04-2020 09:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 382161
AFGELAST,
Zwolle
M8E1
Uit
18-04-2020 10:05
Stern(veld 7) (Zandveld)
Nr. 383503
AFGELAST,
M8E2
Lochem
Thuis
18-04-2020
Nr. 377994
AFGELAST,
Mezen
M8E3
Uit
18-04-2020 11:15
Veld 3 (Zandveld)
Nr. 386894
AFGELAST,
Twente
MA1
Uit
18-04-2020 15:30
Harrie Arendsen veld (Waterveld)
Nr. 306409
AFGELAST,
MA2
Twello
Thuis
18-04-2020 15:50
Autohaas (Water)
Nr. 306843
AFGELAST,
HCHN
MA3
Uit
18-04-2020 16:00
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 290027
AFGELAST,
Zoetermeer
MB1
Uit
18-04-2020
Nr. 374273
AFGELAST,
Reigers
MB1
Uit
18-04-2020 12:10
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 375413
AFGELAST,
MB3
Epse
Thuis
18-04-2020 14:45
Veldhuis Advies (Zand)
Nr. 429264
AFGELAST,
Zwolle
MB4
Uit
18-04-2020 16:45
Mc Donalds(veld 3) (Zandveld)
Nr. 429232
AFGELAST,
MB5
Upward
Thuis
18-04-2020 15:50
veld 2 (Semi)
Nr. 429206
AFGELAST,
MB6
Haackey
Thuis
18-04-2020 14:45
veld 4 (Zand)
Nr. 431153
AFGELAST,
Uit
18-04-2020 14:00
Veld 1 (Semiveld)
Nr. 432395
AFGELAST,
MC1
Phoenix
Thuis
18-04-2020 12:10
Autohaas (Water)
Nr. 374935
AFGELAST,
Zutphen
MC2
Uit
18-04-2020 14:10
Veld 3 (Semiveld)
Nr. 432531
AFGELAST,
MC3
Zwolle
Thuis
18-04-2020 13:15
Veldhuis Advies (Zand)
Nr. 429735
AFGELAST, , Scheidsrechters: Kim van Laarhoven, Kathelijne Voorhaar
Zutphen
MC4
Uit
18-04-2020 15:20
Veld 2 (Semiveld)
Nr. 432422
AFGELAST,
MC5
Doetinchem
Thuis
18-04-2020 13:15
veld 4 (Zand)
Nr. 430032
AFGELAST,
Bemmel
MC6
Uit
18-04-2020 13:15
Veld 2 Henk Scholten Volvo (Zandveld)
Nr. 430418
AFGELAST,
MC7
Deventer
Thuis
18-04-2020 11:45
veld 4 (Zand)
Nr. 429375
AFGELAST,
Twente
MD2
Uit
18-04-2020 09:00
RABO veld (Waterveld)
Nr. 430695
AFGELAST,
MD3
Upward
Thuis
18-04-2020 12:10
veld 2 (Semi)
Nr. 432366
AFGELAST,
Almelo
MD4
Uit
18-04-2020 10:05
Contict (Zandveld)
Nr. 429547
AFGELAST,
MD5
Zutphen
Thuis
18-04-2020 10:15
veld 4 (Zand)
Nr. 431882
AFGELAST,
MD6
Ares
Thuis
18-04-2020 08:45
veld 4 (Zand)
Nr. 429598
AFGELAST,
ME1
Hattem
Thuis
18-04-2020
Nr. 382186
AFGELAST,
Zwolle
ME2
Uit
18-04-2020 10:05
Nieuwenhuijse(veld 6) (Zandveld)
Nr. 376260
AFGELAST,
ME3
Zwolle
Thuis
18-04-2020
Nr. 376161
AFGELAST,
Mezen
ME4
Uit
18-04-2020 10:15
Veld 3 (Zandveld)
Nr. 386867
AFGELAST,
MF1
Epse
Thuis
18-04-2020
Nr. 376133
AFGELAST,
MF2
Zwolle
Thuis
18-04-2020
Nr. 376099
AFGELAST,
Flevoland
MF3
Uit
18-04-2020 09:15
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 379910
AFGELAST,
MF4
Zwolle
Thuis
18-04-2020
Nr. 376134
AFGELAST,
Zondag 19 april
D1
Arnhem
Thuis
19-04-2020 12:45
Autohaas (Water)
Nr. 214083
AFGELAST, , Scheidsrechters: Hans van 't Hul, David Dikkers
DA
Nijmegen
Thuis
19-04-2020 15:00
Veldhuis Advies (Zand)
Nr. 248792
AFGELAST, , Scheidsrechters: D1
DB
Oosterbeek
Thuis
19-04-2020 13:00
veld 4 (Zand)
Nr. 248793
AFGELAST, , Scheidsrechters: DA
Mezen
DC
Uit
19-04-2020
Nr. 273796
AFGELAST,
HCHN
DJ2
Uit
19-04-2020 12:45
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 395390
AFGELAST,
Wijchen
DJ3
Uit
19-04-2020 12:30
Veld2 (Semiveld)
Nr. 400586
AFGELAST,
H1
GCHC
Thuis
19-04-2020 14:45
Autohaas (Water)
Nr. 210512
AFGELAST, , Bondsscheidsrechters
H2 (O)
Zwolle
Thuis
19-04-2020 13:00
veld 2 (Semi)
Nr. 252376
AFGELAST, , Scheidsrechters: HA
H3
Dalfsen
Thuis
19-04-2020 13:00
Veldhuis Advies (Zand)
Nr. 250780
AFGELAST, , Scheidsrechters: HB
HA
Upward
Thuis
19-04-2020 10:45
Autohaas (Water)
Nr. 248551
AFGELAST, , Scheidsrechters: David Dikkers, Hans van 't Hul
HB
Zutphen
Thuis
19-04-2020 11:00
veld 2 (Semi)
Nr. 273226
AFGELAST, , Scheidsrechters: HJ1
Mezen
HC
Uit
19-04-2020 10:25
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 249785
AFGELAST,
HJ1
Beuningen
Thuis
19-04-2020 15:00
veld 2 (Semi)
Nr. 401549
AFGELAST, , Scheidsrechters: H2 (O)
HLA
Kromhouters
Thuis
19-04-2020 11:00
veld 4 (Zand)
Nr. 248943
AFGELAST, , Scheidsrechters: H3
Lochem
HLB
Uit
19-04-2020 11:00
Kg 1 (Zandveld)
Nr. 249254
AFGELAST,
Zondag 26 april
EHV
H1
Uit
26-04-2020 14:45
1 KG water (Waterveld)
Nr. 210519
AFGELAST,