Dames Seven DS1

6e in poule Landelijk - Poule F
6e in poule Landelijk - Poule F
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Vrijdag 27 januari
Hattem S1-mix
Zwolle S4-mix
Twello S1-mix
Zwolle S3-mix
Epe S1-mix
Apeldoorn DS1
Zwolle S4-mix
Apeldoorn DS1
Zwolle S3-mix
Epe S1-mix
Twello S1-mix
Hattem S1-mix
Vrijdag 13 januari
Epe S1-mix
Zwolle S4-mix
1
Apeldoorn DS1
6
Hattem S1-mix
Zwolle S4-mix
Zwolle S3-mix
Epe S1-mix
Twello S1-mix
0
Hattem S1-mix
5
Zwolle S3-mix
2
Apeldoorn DS1
8
Twello S1-mix

Wedstrijdschema

Epe S1-mix
DS1
Uit
27-01-2023 21:00
Veld 2 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1018781
Locatie: Rabohockeypark, TWELLO
Zwolle S4-mix
DS1
Uit
27-01-2023 21:30
Veld 2 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1018783
Locatie: Rabohockeypark, TWELLO
Hattem S1-mix
DS1
Uit
10-02-2023 20:30
Ewepo(veld 5) (Zandveld)
Nr. 1018786
Locatie: Sportpark Het Hoge Laar, Zwolle
DS1
Zwolle S3-mix
Thuis
10-02-2023
Nr. 1018787

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Twello S1-mix320117806
2.Hattem S1-mix320111906
3.Zwolle S4-mix110010003
4.Zwolle S3-mix11005003
5.Epe S1-mix00000000
6.Apeldoorn DS1400443000
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Zwolle DS29900514027
2.Zwolle DS17601287018
3.Ares DS195042620015
4.Deventer DS18305181809
5.Lochem DS110307153409
6.Apeldoorn DS1900956000

Teambegeleiders (1)

Spelers (12)

Team resultaten

ZwollZwollEpe SApeldTwellHatte
Zwolle S4-mix - - -
Zwolle S3-mix - -
Epe S1-mix - - - -
Apeldoorn DS10 - 102 - 81 - 6
Twello S1-mix - 6 - 1 -
Hattem S1-mix - 0 - 55 - 3
ZwollAres ApeldLocheDevenZwoll
Zwolle DS24 - 112 - 17 - 15 - 03 - 1
Ares DS10 - 45 - 15 - 20 - 31 - 5
Apeldoorn DS10 - 101 - 71 - 60 - 80 - 5
Lochem DS10 - 42 - 12 - 11 - 5
Deventer DS10 - 30 - 3 - 4 - 12 - 4
Zwolle DS1 - - 5 - 03 - 0 -