Dames Seven DS2

1e in poule Landelijk - B
5e in poule Landelijk - B
2e in poule Landelijk - E
3e in poule Landelijk - J
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Vrijdag 17 mei
3
Zwolle DS1
2
Twello S1-mix
2
Zwolle DS2
0
Gorssel/Epse S1-mix
1
Zutphen S1-mix
7
Apeldoorn DS2
0
Gorssel/Epse S1-mix
3
Zwolle DS1
3
Twello S1-mix
1
Zutphen S1-mix
2
Apeldoorn DS2
1
Zwolle DS2

Wedstrijdschema

Twello S1-mix
DS2
Uit
31-05-2024 21:00
ABN AMRO(veld 1) (Waterveld)
Nr. 1334722
Locatie: Sportpark Het Hoge Laar, Zwolle
Zwolle DS1
DS2
Uit
31-05-2024 21:30
ABN AMRO(veld 1) (Waterveld)
Nr. 1334723
Locatie: Sportpark Het Hoge Laar, Zwolle
DS2
Epse S1-mix
Thuis
14-06-2024 21:00
Veld 1 - Lodiers & Partners (water)
Nr. 1334728
DS2
Zutphen S1-mix
Thuis
14-06-2024 21:30
Veld 1 - Lodiers & Partners (water)
Nr. 1334731
Zwolle DS2
DS2
Uit
28-06-2024 20:30
Veld 1 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1334734
Locatie: Sportcomplex "Het Hassink", Epse
DS2
Twello S1-mix
Thuis
28-06-2024 21:30
Veld 1 - Lodiers & Partners (water)
Nr. 1334737

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Apeldoorn DS222009206
2.Zwolle DS122006206
3.Twello S1-mix21015403
4.Zwolle DS221013203
5.Gorssel/Epse S1-mix20020500
6.Zutphen S1-mix200221000
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Zwolle HS17511279016
2.Nunspeet S2-mix85122415016
3.Hardenberg S1-mix6501257015
4.Zwolle S1-mix7223202308
5.Apeldoorn DS2610562403
6.Zwolle S2-mix8107103403
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Hattem S1-mix6510356016
2.Apeldoorn DS26420306014
3.Epe S1-mix6213192007
4.Nunspeet S1-mix510422603
5.Mezen S1500523000
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Nunspeet S2-mix108115514025
2.Hardenberg DS1108115215025
3.Apeldoorn DS2105143925016
4.Zwolle DS1104153524013
5.Zwolle DS210307214109
6.Apeldoorn DS110001038600

Teambegeleiders (2)

Spelers (11)

Team resultaten

ApeldZwollZutphTwellGorssZwoll
Apeldoorn DS22 - 1
Zwolle DS22 - 0
Zutphen S1-mix1 - 7
Twello S1-mix3 - 1
Gorssel/Epse S1-mix0 - 3
Zwolle DS13 - 2
HardeApeldNunspZwollZwollZwoll
Hardenberg S1-mix - 3 - 07 - 28 - 0
Apeldoorn DS20 - 21 - 71 - 7 - -
Nunspeet S2-mix - 3 - 23 - 33 - 01 - 3
Zwolle S1-mix - 1 - 22 - 24 - 1
Zwolle HS13 - 24 - 0 - 7 - 16 - 1
Zwolle S2-mix2 - 31 - 22 - 5 - 0 - 5
MezenApeldEpe SNunspHatte
Mezen S10 - 8 - 0 - 10 - 8
Apeldoorn DS28 - 04 - 26 - 0 -
Epe S1-mix5 - 23 - 35 - 04 - 5
Nunspeet S1-mix - - - 0 - 8
Hattem S1-mix - 1 - 16 - 07 - 1
ApeldZwollHardeNunspApeldZwoll
Apeldoorn DS24 - 22 - 32 - 78 - 03 - 1
Zwolle DS21 - 61 - 50 - 74 - 03 - 5
Hardenberg DS17 - 22 - 33 - 213 - 02 - 1
Nunspeet S2-mix2 - 15 - 03 - 310 - 14 - 1
Apeldoorn DS11 - 101 - 50 - 110 - 90 - 6
Zwolle DS11 - 16 - 21 - 33 - 610 - 0