JO16-3
Uitslag
Zaterdag 13 april
3
Ares JO16-2
2
Flevoland JO16-1
Zaterdag 6 april
4
Apeldoorn JO16-3
4
Flevoland JO16-1
15
Zwolle JO16-3
1
Mezen JO16-2
Zaterdag 23 maart
0
Mezen JO16-2
12
Ares JO16-2
1
Flevoland JO16-1
0
Zwolle JO16-3
Wedstrijdschema
JO16-3
Ares JO16-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
16:15
Veld 4 - (zand)
Nr. 1320536
Scheidsrechters: Peter Prins, Remko Mulder
Zwolle JO16-3
JO16-3
Uit
18-05-2024
Nr. 1320535
Locatie: Sportpark Het Hoge Laar, Zwolle
Mezen JO16-2
JO16-3
Uit
25-05-2024
16:10
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1320538
Locatie: Sportpark Parkweg, Harderwijk
Flevoland JO16-1
JO16-3
Uit
08-06-2024
14:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1320542
Locatie: Sportpark 'De West', Dronten
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Ares JO16-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 13 |
2. | Flevoland JO16-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Zwolle JO16-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Apeldoorn JO16-3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 5 |
5. | Mezen JO16-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Dieren JO16-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 15 |
2. | Twello JO16-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 12 |
3. | Zevenaar JO16-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 9 |
4. | Westerduiven JO16-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Ares JO16-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Apeldoorn JO16-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 3 |
Teambegeleiders (3)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (13)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Zwoll | Mezen | Flevo | Ares | Apeld | |
Zwolle JO16-3 | 15 - 1 | ||||
Mezen JO16-2 | 1 - 9 | 0 - 12 | |||
Flevoland JO16-1 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 5 | |||
Ares JO16-2 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||
Apeldoorn JO16-3 | 1 - 4 | 4 - 2 | 4 - 4 |
Twell | Diere | Zeven | Weste | Ares | Apeld | |
Twello JO16-1 | 5 - 2 | 7 - 0 | ||||
Dieren JO16-1 | 4 - 2 | 6 - 4 | ||||
Zevenaar JO16-1 | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | ||||
Westerduiven JO16-1 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | 4 - 2 | |||
Ares JO16-2 | 0 - 6 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | |||
Apeldoorn JO16-3 | 1 - 8 | 3 - 5 | 5 - 3 |