MO18-3

6e in poule Oost Nederland - C
2e in poule Oost Nederland - C
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 13 april
2
Arnhem MO18-2
2
Oosterbeek MO18-2
Ede MO18-2
Dieren MO18-1
Ares MO18-4
Apeldoorn MO18-3
1
Mezen MO18-2
3
Upward MO18-2
Zaterdag 6 april
1
Upward MO18-2
1
Apeldoorn MO18-3
2
Dieren MO18-1
1
Arnhem MO18-2
7
Ede MO18-2
0
Ares MO18-4
8
Oosterbeek MO18-2
0
Mezen MO18-2
Zaterdag 30 maart
1
Apeldoorn MO18-3
1
Oosterbeek MO18-2
3
Ares MO18-4
6
Upward MO18-2
3
Arnhem MO18-2
3
Ede MO18-2
1
Mezen MO18-2
3
Dieren MO18-1
Zaterdag 23 maart
2
Arnhem MO18-2
1
Ares MO18-4
4
Ede MO18-2
0
Mezen MO18-2
1
Dieren MO18-1
6
Apeldoorn MO18-3
4
Oosterbeek MO18-2
2
Upward MO18-2

Wedstrijdschema

MO18-3
Mezen MO18-2
Thuis
20-04-2024 14:45
Veld 4 - (zand)
Nr. 1212880
Scheidsrechters: Jeroen Aardoom, Bart Haverman
Arnhem MO18-2
MO18-3
Uit
11-05-2024 11:40
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1212885
Locatie: Sportpark Beekhuizen, Velp

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Ede MO18-21110105014031
2.Oosterbeek MO18-2128224721026
3.Upward MO18-2126152823019
4.Arnhem MO18-2125342732018
5.Dieren MO18-1115242122017
6.Apeldoorn MO18-3113262121011
7.Mezen MO18-2123181534010
8.Ares MO18-4110011105200
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Epe MO18-1-mix5500405015
2.Apeldoorn MO18-35302111109
3.Gorssel/Epse MO18-15212151507
4.Lochem MO18-2520361406
5.Deventer MO18-25113131504
6.Ares MO18-2510422703

Teambegeleiders (2)

Spelers (16)

Team resultaten

Ares Ede MUpwarOosteMezenDiereArnheApeld
Ares MO18-40 - 53 - 60 - 61 - 32 - 3 -
Ede MO18-27 - 04 - 34 - 0 - 8 - 23 - 1
Upward MO18-26 - 00 - 54 - 10 - 20 - 11 - 1
Oosterbeek MO18-26 - 04 - 28 - 03 - 27 - 24 - 3
Mezen MO18-21 - 41 - 31 - 21 - 30 - 42 - 0
Dieren MO18-14 - 12 - 31 - 32 - 22 - 11 - 6
Arnhem MO18-22 - 13 - 33 - 12 - 23 - 22 - 2
Apeldoorn MO18-34 - 22 - 41 - 21 - 10 - 12 - 0
GorssLocheEpe MDevenAres Apeld
Gorssel/Epse MO18-12 - 108 - 11 - 3
Lochem MO18-20 - 33 - 23 - 2
Epe MO18-1-mix6 - 07 - 36 - 0
Deventer MO18-21 - 16 - 0
Ares MO18-21 - 00 - 11
Apeldoorn MO18-34 - 12 - 0