MO14-6
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
9
Ede MO14-2
1
Twello MO14-2
1
Upward MO14-4
2
Mezen MO14-3
0
Ares MO14-3
1
Apeldoorn MO14-6
Zaterdag 16 maart
2
Twello MO14-2
4
Apeldoorn MO14-6
1
Mezen MO14-3
4
Ede MO14-2
1
Ares MO14-3
2
Upward MO14-4
Zaterdag 9 maart
4
Twello MO14-2
4
Mezen MO14-3
3
Apeldoorn MO14-6
3
Upward MO14-4
3
Ede MO14-2
2
Ares MO14-3
Zaterdag 2 maart
4
Ares MO14-3
0
Twello MO14-2
1
Mezen MO14-3
3
Apeldoorn MO14-6
0
Upward MO14-4
5
Ede MO14-2
Wedstrijdschema
MO14-6
Ede MO14-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
14:20
Veld 1 - Lodiers & Partners (water)
Nr. 1319278
Scheidsrechters: Jesse Peters, Thijn Hogeland
MO14-6
Mezen MO14-3
Thuis
13-04-2024
14:10
Veld 2 - De Weerd Verkeersopleidingen (semi)
Nr. 1319281
Scheidsrechters: Kim Lian Schurmans, Tess Langenberg
Upward MO14-4
MO14-6
Uit
20-04-2024
15:25
Dirkzwager veld 3 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1319284
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bakenberg', Arnhem
MO14-6
Twello MO14-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
16:10
Veld 1 - Lodiers & Partners (water)
Nr. 1319287
Scheidsrechters: Carlijn Van Keulen, Pien Platteel
MO14-6
Ares MO14-3
Thuis
01-06-2024
16:10
Veld 1 - Lodiers & Partners (water)
Nr. 1319290
Scheidsrechters: Lasse Van Hogen, Philip In 't Veld
Ede MO14-2
MO14-6
Uit
08-06-2024
10:20
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1319293
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bosrand', Ede
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Ede MO14-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Apeldoorn MO14-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
3. | Mezen MO14-3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Upward MO14-4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Ares MO14-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Twello MO14-2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 1 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Apeldoorn MO14-6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Oosterbeek MO14-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Apeldoorn MO14-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Ede MO14-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Ares MO14-5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
Teambegeleiders (3)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (14)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Twell | Apeld | Ares | Upwar | Mezen | Ede M | |
Twello MO14-2 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 4 | ||||
Apeldoorn MO14-6 | 3 - 3 | |||||
Ares MO14-3 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |||
Upward MO14-4 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 5 | ||||
Mezen MO14-3 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | ||||
Ede MO14-2 | 9 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
Apeld | Ares | Ede M | Ooste | Apeld | |
Apeldoorn MO14-6 | 7 - 2 | 6 - 0 | |||
Ares MO14-5 | 1 - 6 | 3 - 7 | |||
Ede MO14-3 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 5 | |||
Oosterbeek MO14-3 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | |||
Apeldoorn MO14-5 | 7 - 1 | 1 - 3 |