Zondag 23 februari (Hockey)
Soest D1
Leusden H1
Zondag 16 februari (Zaalhockey)
3
Ares H3
4
H2
Kromhouters
H2
7
H2
3
Bemmel H2
H2
Bemmel
0
J8E3
0
Ares J8E1
0
Mezen J8E2
0
J8E3
4
Upward JC12C
5
6
4
Oosterbeek JC2
3
1
Wageningen JD1
5
3
Nijmegen JD1
3
4
Ares MA2
1
2
Nijmegen MA4
2
HCM MC3
4
Arnhem MC3
0
Kromhouters MA3
7
Wageningen MA3
3
Ares MA2
1
HCM MA2
2
Nijmegen MA4
1
Kromhouters MA3
4
Wageningen MA3
0
HCM MA2
5
Oosterbeek JD1
3
Ede JD2
2
Nijmegen JD1
0
Upward JD1
2
Ede JD2
6
Wageningen JD1
1
Upward JD1
1
Oosterbeek JD1
Zaterdag 15 februari (Zaalhockey)
0
Zutphen J8E2
0
0
0
Dieren J8E1
3
5
Arnhem JB2
9
5
Upward JB3
0
Upward M8E4
0
M8E3
0
M8E3
0
Mezen M8E1
0
Westerduiven M8E1
0
M8E3
1
3
Beuningen MA12C
0
8
Doetinchem MA1
2
Upward MB4
1
Arnhem MB2
2
7
Ede MB3
3
HCM MB3
2
4
Arnhem MC2
2
2
HCM MC4
3
1
Oosterbeek MA2
1
Beuningen MA12C
9
Doetinchem MA1
1
Westerduiven MA2
2
Zevenaar JB1
1
Westerduiven JB1
6
Upward JB3
4
Zutphen JB2
4
Westerduiven JB1
3
Arnhem JB2
1
Zutphen JB2
5
Zevenaar JB1
1
Westerduiven MA2
5
Oosterbeek MA2
Zondag 9 februari (Zaalhockey)
Hattem DJ1
Afgelast
Afgelast
Deventer DJ1
Bemmel DJ1
Afgelast
DJ3
J8E3
Afgelast
Mezen J8E2
J8E3
Afgelast
Ede J8E1
Afgelast
Lochem JA11C
Afgelast
Flevoland JA2
Union JB12C
Afgelast
Wageningen JB12C
Afgelast
Afgelast
Groningen JC2
Afgelast
Zwolle JC2
Oosterbeek JD1
Afgelast
Afgelast
Union JD1
Zwolle JD3
Afgelast
PW JD1
Afgelast
Dalfsen JD2
Afgelast
Afgelast
PW JD2
Deventer JD1
Afgelast
Zutphen JD1
Afgelast
Afgelast
Deventer M8E3
Mezen M8E4
Afgelast
Hardenberg MA11C
Afgelast
Afgelast
Deventer MA3
Afgelast
Upward MB5
Oosterbeek MB3
Afgelast
Upward MB12C
Afgelast
Afgelast
Leeuwarden MB12C
Upward MC3
Afgelast
Ede MC3
Afgelast
Zutphen MC3
Afgelast
Deventer MC3
Afgelast
Afgelast
Zutphen MC4
Deventer MC4
Afgelast
Deventer MD1
Afgelast
Afgelast
Zwolle MD2
Afgelast
Ommen MD1
Lochem MD1
Afgelast
Ede MD4
Afgelast
Ares MD4
Afgelast
Afgelast
Mezen MD5
Zutphen MD5
Afgelast
Mezen JC1
Afgelast
Groningen JC2
Zwolle JC2
Afgelast
QuickStick JC1
QuickStick JC1
Afgelast
Mezen JC1
Upward J8E3
Afgelast
Ares J8E1
Westerduiven J8E1
Afgelast
Ede J8E1
Ares J8E1
Afgelast
Mezen J8E2
Upward J8E3
Afgelast
Westerduiven J8E1
Zaterdag 8 februari (Zaalhockey)
Bemmel
H2
H2
Kromhouters
3
H2
1
Ares H3
4
Bemmel H2
7
H2
Upward J8E2
0
0
Mezen J8E1
10
JA12C
1
Ede JAB1C
0
Nijmegen JA12C
Afgelast
8
JA12C
Oosterbeek JC2
Upward JC12C
3
6
Nijmegen JC12C
2
3
Deventer JC12C
0
0
Lochem M8E1
0
0
Epse M8E1
3
HCM MA2
3
0
Ares MA2
1
3
Deventer MB2
8
5
2
Ares MB1
Epe MB2
Westerduiven MB2
3
1
Deventer MB6
Ares MB4
1
10
Wageningen MC3
Upward MC5
5
Upward MC4
3
2
7
Mezen MC2
1
Zwolle JC1
2
GHBS JC12C
1
Deventer JC12C
1
Ede JC12C
4
QuickStick JA11C
Afgelast
3
Upward JA12C
5
Nijmegen JA12C
Afgelast
1
Groningen JA12C
1
Ede JC12C
4
Zwolle JC1
2
Ede JAB1C
5
QuickStick JA11C
5
Groningen JA12C
5
Upward JA12C
0
Deventer M8E1
0
Ares M8E2
0
Lochem M8E1
0
Deventer M8E1
0
Ares M8E2
0
Epse M8E1
0
GHBS JC12C
7
Nijmegen JC12C
Zondag 2 februari (Zaalhockey)
Upward D1
GHBS D1
Epse J8E1
Afgelast
Hattem J8E1
Afgelast
Zutphen J8E2
0
Dieren J8E1
0
4
Mezen JC1
0
1
2
QuickStick JC1
1
Upward JD1
10
4
1
Oosterbeek JD1
3
6
Hattem JD1
3
2
Zwolle JD3
0
5
Dalfsen JD2
9
PW JD2
0
6
2
Nijmegen JD2
7
1
Ede JD1
Lochem M8E1
Afgelast
Afgelast
Epse M8E1
0
M8E3
0
Mezen M8E1
0
M8E3
0
Upward M8E4
5
Beuningen MA12C
2
2
Doetinchem MA1
3
4
0
Flevoland MB1
2
Mezen MB1
2
Arnhem MB2
Upward MB4
1
HCHN MB2
13
2
1
Mezen MB2
0
5
Flevoland MC1
1
3
Mezen MC1
3
2
Upward MC12C
3
2
GHBS MC12C
2
1
Groningen MC12C
Mezen MD1
7
1
Deventer MD1
Zwolle MD7
Meppel MD1
3
5
Twello MD1
3
3
Ares MD5
Mezen MD5
Zutphen MD4
0
Ares MD12C
2
2
Deventer MD12C
1
8
Arnhem MB2
0
Westerduiven MB2
1
Groningen MC12C
2
GHBS MC12C
6
Epe MB2
3
Upward MB4
5
GHBS MC12C
1
Upward MC12C
1
Deventer MD5
3
Lochem MD1
12
Deventer JD1
1
Zutphen JD1
3
Deventer MD5
2
Ares MD5
5
Zutphen JD1
9
Nijmegen JD2
4
Ares JD1
4
Ede JD1
5
Ares JD1
4
Deventer JD1
8
Epe MB2
1
Westerduiven MB2
8
Twello MD1
3
Epe MIXD2
2
Epe MIXD2
7
Lochem MD1