Zondag 2 december (Hockey)
2
Ares DJ1
0
4
3
GCHC H1
5
Apeldoorn H4
2
1
1
Ede HA
1
4
Upward HD
5
2
Apeldoorn H3
0
0
Ares HL
0
Deventer MD6
5
Zaterdag 1 december (Hockey)
5
1
Kampen JA1
3
1
Zwolle JC2
6
Epe JC1
0
2
0
Nijmegen JD3
3
0
Holten MA1
0
3
Nunspeet MA1
3
1
Beuningen MB1
1
0
Oosterbeek MC1
1
0
Deventer MC4
2
Losser MC1
3
0
Twello MD2
4
1
Zwolle MD8
4
7
2
Hattem MD1
trimZa
Donderdag 29 november (Hockey)
2
6
GCHC D1
Zondag 16 december (Zaalhockey)
3
7
Bully D1
4
QZ D1
4
4
1
Almelo DJ1
0
Ommen DJ1
10
3
5
Groningen H1
1
Zwolle H1
5
7
3
Kampen JA1
4
Dalfsen JA1
3
9
JA12C
3
Mezen JA1
4
Groningen JA2
4
JA12C
9
1
Meppel JB1
1
Arnhem JB2
3
6
5
Zevenaar JB1
0
HCM JB2
10
2
2
Flevoland JB1
4
HCHN JB1
5
1
Ede JC2
5
2
Nijmegen JC4
5
4
2
Hardenberg JD1
11
Kampen JD1
3
2
Hattem MA1
3
5
Zwolle MA3
8
1
Epe MA1
11
1
Haackey MA1
4
4
2
HCM MB1
3
3
Ede MB1
3
Twello MB1
2
6
Zutphen MB2
2
1
1
Nunspeet MB1
4
Ares MB2
1
0
3
Zutphen MB4
2
3
Deventer MB3
2
Doetinchem MC1
2
0
Upward MC2
6
8
1
HCM MC5
1
Kromhouters MC3
2
0
0
Kromhouters MC2
7
Ares MC5
2
12
0
Twello MD3
0
Doetinchem MD4
11
Epse J8E1
Ede J8E2
Dalfsen J8E1
Epse J8E1
Ede J8E2
PW J8E1
6
EHV MB4
4
Lochem MB3
3
Wageningen JB3
4
Dieren JB1
1
Deventer MB3
4
EHV MB3
5
Lochem MB3
4
Zutphen MB4
9
Zevenaar JB1
0
Wageningen JB3
2
EHV MB4
3
EHV MB3
2
Dieren JB1
2
HCM JB2
Apeldoorn J8E1
Zwolle J8E2
Apeldoorn J8E1
Kampen J8E1
Zaterdag 15 december (Zaalhockey)
1
0
Overbetuwe DJ1
2
HCM DJ2
6
3
4
Meppel JA1
5
Deventer JA2
6
4
Nijmegen JB1
3
3
Union JB1
2
11
4
Deventer JB12C
10
4
Zwolle JB12C
6
3
Upward JC1
5
Groningen JC1
2
3
Ede JD1
5
1
Upward JD1
10
2
Lochem JD1
7
2
Zutphen JD3
15
0
MA4
12
Union MA5
4
Zevenaar MA2
0
MA4
0
0
Ares MB3
2
Arnhem MB3
4
2
MB7
13
Doetinchem MB3
2
MB7
5
Zevenaar MB3
3
Union MC12C
2
2
Westerduiven MC1
3
11
1
Epse MC1
9
0
Meppel MC4
1
7
Druten MC1
3
Nijmegen MC5
2
2
3
Bully MC11C
1
3
Bully MC12C
2
Deventer MD4
4
3
EHV MD4
3
2
0
Ares MD5
3
Lochem MD3
2
2
Deventer MD5
2
Lochem MD3
3
Ares MD5
3
Twello MD4
2
Twello MD4
4
Deventer MD5
3
Zwolle MC12C
3
Deventer MC12C
6
Nijmegen JB1
1
Deventer JB1
2
Bully MC11C
0
Upward MC12C
7
Ommen MC1
1
Hardenberg MC1
6
Bully MC12C
6
Deventer MC12C
1
Meppel MC4
6
Deventer MC4
1
Deventer JB1
1
Union JB1
7
Hardenberg MC1
3
Epse MC1
3
Zwolle MC12C
3
Upward MC12C
7
Ommen MC1
5
Deventer MC4
3
Nijmegen JB1
3
Union JB1
Zondag 9 december (Zaalhockey)
1
6
Zwolle D1
6
Ede D1
0
3
5
Wageningen DJ1
4
Goor DJ1
4
5
3
Union H1
3
Nijmegen H1
2
3
4
Flevoland JA1
2
Twello JA1
6
4
JA12C
5
Groningen JA2
4
JA12C
6
Groningen JA12C
3
4
Deventer JB1
4
Nijmegen JB1
3
8
1
Wageningen JB3
4
Dieren JB1
8
6
1
Ares JB2
0
Epse JB1
7
4
3
Nijmegen JC3
3
5
Wageningen JC2
8
2
Wageningen JD1
3
0
Nijmegen JD1
5
2
Lochem JD1
10
0
Epse JD1
6
4
Ede JD12C
10
1
Nijmegen JD4
4
1
Hattem MA1
3
Flevoland MA2
10
8
3
HCHN MA2
4
2
Haackey MA1
1
MA4
6
Zevenaar MA2
12
Union MA5
0
MA4
4
3
Zutphen MB1
2
Zwolle MB2
2
2
Epe MB1
4
4
Mezen MB3
4
14
EHV MB3
0
10
Lochem MB3
2
3
MB7
1
Ares MB4
1
Zutphen MB5
1
MB7
2
Ede MC2
3
3
Nijmegen MC3
4
4
5
Arnhem MC3
2
1
Deventer MC6
2
0
Upward MC12C
5
Bully MC11C
1
1
5
Beuningen MD1
3
2
Bemmel MD3
12
0
Doetinchem MD4
1
Twello MD3
9
10
Ares MD3
2
Upward MD5
3
HCM DJ2
2
Goor DJ1
1
Doetinchem MD4
16
Ares MD3
4
Ede JD1
0
Union JD1
3
Upward MD5
3
Twello MD3
2
Nijmegen JD1
1
Union JD1
4
Ede JD1
0
Upward JD1
4
Doetinchem JC1
3
Westerduiven JC1
4
Overbetuwe DJ1
0
HCM DJ2
1
Nijmegen JC3
0
Westerduiven JC1
1
Doetinchem JC1
9
Upward JC2
4
Wageningen JD1
2
Upward JD1
2
Wageningen JC2
12
Upward JC2
6
Wageningen DJ1
2
Overbetuwe DJ1
Hattem JA1
Apeldoorn JA12C
Zaterdag 8 december (Zaalhockey)
1
2
QZ JB12C
2
Bemmel JB1
1
5
Deventer JB12C
6
1
Groningen JB2
5
1
1
Zwolle JC1
4
Deventer JC1
0
5
Bully JC1
3
7
Zutphen JC1
1
4
3
Dieren MB1
4
0
Arnhem MB3
3
1
Upward MC5
1
1
EHV MC4
0
HCM MC5
7
0
Twello MC3
6
0
1
Lochem MD3
1
Ares MD5
6
4
5
Zevenaar MD3
0
Wageningen MD4
6
3
Upward MC5
12
Ares MC4
6
Upward MB4
3
Ares MB3
1
EHV MC4
6
Lochem MC4
2
Zevenaar MD3
1
Oosterbeek MD56C
1
HCM MD4
1
Wageningen MD4
1
Upward MB4
3
Zevenaar MB2
5
Oosterbeek MD56C
4
HCM MD4
6
Arnhem MB3
5
Ares MB3
1
Twello MC2
5
Lochem MC4
3
Dieren MB1
1
Zevenaar MB2
1
Twello MC2
3
Ares MC4
Zondag 2 december (Zaalhockey)
2
2
Flevoland JA2
1
Lochem JA2
2
5
3
Groningen JC1
2
Upward JC1
3
5
3
HCM MB12C
6
Oosterbeek MB1
2