MO16-6
Uitslag
Zaterdag 20 april
2
Oosterbeek MO16-4
5
Arnhem MO16-4
5
Apeldoorn MO16-6
0
Doetinchem MO16-3
2
Wageningen MO16-4
0
Ede MO16-3
Zaterdag 13 april
2
Doetinchem MO16-3
1
Oosterbeek MO16-4
4
Arnhem MO16-4
3
Wageningen MO16-4
Wedstrijdschema
Ede MO16-3
MO16-6
Uit
18-05-2024
10:45
Veld 2 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1318779
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bosrand', Ede
MO16-6
Wageningen MO16-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
16:00
Veld 2 - De Weerd Verkeersopleidingen (semi)
Nr. 1318785
Scheidsrechters: Robert-Jan Hukshorn, Guusje Goudkuil
Oosterbeek MO16-4
MO16-6
Uit
01-06-2024
11:00
Hoog (Semiveld)
Nr. 1318788
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bilderberg', Oosterbeek
MO16-6
Arnhem MO16-4
Thuis
08-06-2024
14:10
Veld 2 - De Weerd Verkeersopleidingen (semi)
Nr. 1318792
Scheidsrechters: Evie-Louise van Brink, Stijn Jager
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Arnhem MO16-4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 17 | 0 | 21 |
2. | Wageningen MO16-4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 15 |
3. | Doetinchem MO16-3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 28 | 0 | 10 |
4. | Apeldoorn MO16-6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 |
5. | Oosterbeek MO16-4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 34 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Ede MO16-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Ares MO16-4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Hattem MO16-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
3. | Zwolle MO16-8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
4. | Apeldoorn MO16-6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 7 |
5. | Mezen MO16-4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Twello MO16-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 1 |
Teambegeleiders (3)
Jacqueline Snel
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (14)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Apeld | Ooste | Wagen | Arnhe | Doeti | Ede M | |
Apeldoorn MO16-6 | 4 - 4 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |||
Oosterbeek MO16-4 | 2 - 6 | 2 - 5 | 4 - 6 | 5 - 3 | ||
Wageningen MO16-4 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ||
Arnhem MO16-4 | 2 - 1 | 8 - 3 | 4 - 3 | 7 - 4 | ||
Doetinchem MO16-3 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |||
Ede MO16-3 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 2 |
Mezen | Apeld | Twell | Zwoll | Ares | Hatte | |
Mezen MO16-4 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 5 | ||||
Apeldoorn MO16-6 | 4 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 3 | |||
Twello MO16-2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | |||
Zwolle MO16-8 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 2 | ||||
Ares MO16-4 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ||||
Hattem MO16-2 | 2 - 2 | 10 - 0 | 3 - 0 |