Meisjes C5

2e in poule Meisjes C Lente 3e klasse F
2e in poule Meisjes C voorcompetitie 3e klasse G
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Wedstrijdschema

MC5
Doetinchem
Thuis
18-04-2020 13:15
veld 4 (Zand)
Nr. 430032
AFGELAST,
Nijmegen MC5
MC5
Uit
09-05-2020
Nr. 430037
MC5
Upward MC4
Thuis
16-05-2020
Nr. 430038
MC5
Beuningen MC3
Thuis
06-06-2020
Nr. 430041
Wijchen MC4
MC5
Uit
13-06-2020 12:30
Veld1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 430045

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Upward MC4110011103
2.Apeldoorn MC511008403
3.Wijchen MC411004303
4.Nijmegen MC510013400
5.Doetinchem MC410014800
6.Beuningen MC3100111100
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Twente MC55410265013
2.Apeldoorn MC55320268011
3.Bully MC853113814010
4.Haackey MC25203281906
5.Twente MC65104243003
6.Almelo MC5500536900

Begeleiders (6)

Spelers (15)

Team resultaten

DoetiWijchApeldUpwarBeuniNijme
Doetinchem MC44 - 8
Wijchen MC4
Apeldoorn MC5
Upward MC4
Beuningen MC31 - 11
Nijmegen MC53 - 4
BullyAlmelApeldTwentTwentHaack
Bully MC821 - 12 - 24 - 1
Almelo MC50 - 121 - 121 - 14
Apeldoorn MC50 - 06 - 2
Twente MC65 - 101 - 5
Twente MC510 - 0
Haackey MC28 - 23 - 6