MO14-5
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
1
Epe MO14-1-mix
0
Zwolle MO14-9
1
Apeldoorn MO14-5
5
Mezen MO14-4
2
Ares MO14-4
1
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix
Zaterdag 16 maart
2
Zwolle MO14-9
3
Apeldoorn MO14-5
0
Ares MO14-4
5
Epe MO14-1-mix
1
Mezen MO14-4
2
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix
Zaterdag 9 maart
1
Apeldoorn MO14-5
1
Ares MO14-4
2
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix
4
Epe MO14-1-mix
5
Mezen MO14-4
1
Zwolle MO14-9
Zaterdag 2 maart
0
Ares MO14-4
2
Mezen MO14-4
1
Zwolle MO14-9
4
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix
6
Epe MO14-1-mix
2
Apeldoorn MO14-5
Wedstrijdschema
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix
MO14-5
Uit
06-04-2024
11:00
Veld 1 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1319428
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Wittsangh', Nunspeet
MO14-5
Epe MO14-1-mix
Thuis
13-04-2024
11:45
Veld 4 - (zand)
Nr. 1319429
Scheidsrechters: Menno Aardoom, Julian van As
Ares MO14-4
MO14-5
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
Volvo Nieuwenhuijse veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1319433
Locatie: Sportpark 'Nagelpoel', Apeldoorn
MO14-5
Zwolle MO14-9
Thuis
25-05-2024
14:10
Veld 2 - De Weerd Verkeersopleidingen (semi)
Nr. 1319436
Scheidsrechters: Miguel Nijhof, Hidde Van der Woude
Mezen MO14-4
MO14-5
Uit
01-06-2024
Nr. 1319439
Locatie: Sportpark Parkweg, Harderwijk
MO14-5
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix
Thuis
08-06-2024
12:20
Veld 2 - De Weerd Verkeersopleidingen (semi)
Nr. 1319443
Scheidsrechters: Max Linders, Loe Jonker
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Epe MO14-1-mix | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Mezen MO14-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Nunspeet MO14-1-mix | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Ares MO14-4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Apeldoorn MO14-5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Zwolle MO14-9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Apeldoorn MO14-6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Oosterbeek MO14-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Apeldoorn MO14-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Ede MO14-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Ares MO14-5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
Teambegeleiders (3)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (14)
Noor van Wonderen
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Zwoll | Ares | Nunsp | Mezen | Apeld | Epe M | |
Zwolle MO14-9 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 3 | ||||
Ares MO14-4 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |||
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix | 2 - 4 | |||||
Mezen MO14-4 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 2 | ||||
Apeldoorn MO14-5 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | ||||
Epe MO14-1-mix | 1 - 0 | 6 - 2 |
Apeld | Ares | Ede M | Ooste | Apeld | |
Apeldoorn MO14-6 | 7 - 2 | 6 - 0 | |||
Ares MO14-5 | 1 - 6 | 3 - 7 | |||
Ede MO14-3 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 5 | |||
Oosterbeek MO14-3 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | |||
Apeldoorn MO14-5 | 7 - 1 | 1 - 3 |