MO14-6
Uitslag
Zaterdag 20 april
6
Upward MO14-4
2
Apeldoorn MO14-6
3
Mezen MO14-3
3
Twello MO14-2
1
Ares MO14-3
4
Ede MO14-2
Zaterdag 13 april
1
Twello MO14-2
4
Ares MO14-3
6
Ede MO14-2
1
Upward MO14-4
Zaterdag 6 april
2
Twello MO14-2
6
Upward MO14-4
3
Apeldoorn MO14-6
6
Ede MO14-2
3
Mezen MO14-3
2
Ares MO14-3
Wedstrijdschema
MO14-6
Mezen MO14-3
Thuis
18-05-2024
14:00
Hoofdveld PreZero (Water)
Nr. 1319281
Scheidsrechters: Menno Aardoom, Julian van As
MO14-6
Twello MO14-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
16:10
Veld 1 - Lodiers & Partners (water)
Nr. 1319287
Scheidsrechters: Carlijn Van Keulen, Pien Platteel
MO14-6
Ares MO14-3
Thuis
01-06-2024
16:10
Veld 1 - Lodiers & Partners (water)
Nr. 1319290
Scheidsrechters: Lasse Van Hogen, Philip In 't Veld
Ede MO14-2
MO14-6
Uit
08-06-2024
10:20
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1319293
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bosrand', Ede
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Ede MO14-2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 21 |
2. | Upward MO14-4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 10 |
3. | Apeldoorn MO14-6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0 | 10 |
4. | Mezen MO14-3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 8 |
5. | Ares MO14-3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 6 |
6. | Twello MO14-2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 34 | 0 | 2 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Apeldoorn MO14-6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Oosterbeek MO14-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Apeldoorn MO14-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Ede MO14-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Ares MO14-5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
Teambegeleiders (3)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (14)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Twell | Apeld | Ares | Upwar | Mezen | Ede M | |
Twello MO14-2 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 6 | 4 - 4 | ||
Apeldoorn MO14-6 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 6 | ||||
Ares MO14-3 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | ||
Upward MO14-4 | 6 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |||
Mezen MO14-3 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 4 | ||
Ede MO14-2 | 9 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 6 - 1 |
Apeld | Ares | Ede M | Ooste | Apeld | |
Apeldoorn MO14-6 | 7 - 2 | 6 - 0 | |||
Ares MO14-5 | 1 - 6 | 3 - 7 | |||
Ede MO14-3 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 5 | |||
Oosterbeek MO14-3 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | |||
Apeldoorn MO14-5 | 7 - 1 | 1 - 3 |