Jongens zaal D3

6e in poule Jongens D Lente 2e klasse A
2e in poule Jongens D Lente 3e klasse B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Wedstrijdschema

JD3
Flevoland
Thuis
13-06-2020 08:45
Nr. 433034
AFGELAST,
Arnhem
JD3
Uit
13-06-2020
Nr. 431838
AFGELAST,

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Overbetuwe JD2110012003
2.Arnhem JD211007103
3.Lochem JD111007103
4.Bemmel JD210011700
5.Upward JD310011700
6.Apeldoorn JD4100101200
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Dieren JD111006203
2.Apeldoorn JD311002103
3.EHV JD211001003
4.Zwolle JD410011200
5.Flevoland JD110010100
6.Goor JD110012600

Teambegeleiders (5)

Spelers (16)

Team resultaten

OverbApeldUpwarBemmeLocheArnheApeld
Overbetuwe JD212 - 0
Apeldoorn JD4
Upward JD31 - 7
Bemmel JD2
Lochem JD17 - 1
Arnhem JD2
Apeldoorn JD3
ZwollApeldGoor EHV JFlevoDiereApeld
Zwolle JD4
Apeldoorn JD4
Goor JD1
EHV JD2
Flevoland JD10 - 1
Dieren JD16 - 2
Apeldoorn JD32 - 1