Dames Seven DS1

6e in poule Landelijk - Poule F
6e in poule Landelijk - Poule F
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Vrijdag 27 januari
2
Hattem S1-mix
1
Zwolle S4-mix
2
Twello S1-mix
3
Zwolle S3-mix
6
Zwolle S3-mix
1
Epe S1-mix
16
Zwolle S4-mix
0
Apeldoorn DS1
4
Twello S1-mix
5
Hattem S1-mix
8
Epe S1-mix
1
Apeldoorn DS1
Vrijdag 13 januari
Epe S1-mix
Zwolle S4-mix
1
Apeldoorn DS1
6
Hattem S1-mix
Zwolle S4-mix
Zwolle S3-mix
Epe S1-mix
Twello S1-mix
0
Hattem S1-mix
5
Zwolle S3-mix
2
Apeldoorn DS1
8
Twello S1-mix

Wedstrijdschema

Hattem S1-mix
DS1
Uit
10-02-2023 20:30
Ewepo(veld 5) (Zandveld)
Nr. 1018786
Locatie: Sportpark Het Hoge Laar, Zwolle
DS1
Zwolle S3-mix
Thuis
10-02-2023
Nr. 1018787
DS1
Epe S1-mix
Thuis
17-02-2023
Nr. 1018769
Zwolle S3-mix
DS1
Uit
17-02-2023
Nr. 1018772
Locatie: Sportpark Het Hoge Laar, Zwolle

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Hattem S1-mix54011814012
2.Zwolle S3-mix330014309
3.Zwolle S4-mix320127206
4.Twello S1-mix5203231606
5.Epe S1-mix21019703
6.Apeldoorn DS1600655400
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Zwolle DS29900514027
2.Zwolle DS17601287018
3.Ares DS195042620015
4.Deventer DS18305181809
5.Lochem DS110307153409
6.Apeldoorn DS1900956000

Teambegeleiders (1)

Spelers (12)

Team resultaten

ZwollZwollEpe SApeldTwellHatte
Zwolle S4-mix - - 16 - 0
Zwolle S3-mix6 - 1 -
Epe S1-mix - - 8 - 1 -
Apeldoorn DS10 - 102 - 81 - 6
Twello S1-mix2 - 36 - 14 - 5
Hattem S1-mix2 - 10 - 55 - 3
ZwollAres ApeldLocheDevenZwoll
Zwolle DS24 - 112 - 17 - 15 - 03 - 1
Ares DS10 - 45 - 15 - 20 - 31 - 5
Apeldoorn DS10 - 101 - 71 - 60 - 80 - 5
Lochem DS10 - 42 - 12 - 11 - 5
Deventer DS10 - 30 - 3 - 4 - 12 - 4
Zwolle DS1 - - 5 - 03 - 0 -