Dames Seven DS1

6e in poule Landelijk - C
6e in poule Landelijk - G
3e in poule Landelijk - J
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Vrijdag 12 april
7
Zwolle DS2
1
Twello S1-mix
1
Deventer DS1
7
Zwolle DS1
Apeldoorn DS1
Gorssel/Epse S1-mix
Apeldoorn DS1
Zwolle DS1
Twello S1-mix
Apeldoorn DS3
7
Zwolle DS2
1
Gorssel/Epse S1-mix
Deventer DS1
Apeldoorn DS3
Vrijdag 5 april
9
Zwolle DS2
0
Apeldoorn DS3
1
Deventer DS1
1
Gorssel/Epse S1-mix
1
Apeldoorn DS1
6
Twello S1-mix
0
Gorssel/Epse S1-mix
3
Zwolle DS1
2
Zwolle DS1
1
Zwolle DS2
0
Apeldoorn DS3
3
Apeldoorn DS1
2
Twello S1-mix
2
Deventer DS1

Wedstrijdschema

Zwolle DS2
DS1
Uit
19-04-2024 21:00
Veld 1 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1332396
Locatie: Rabohockeypark, TWELLO
Apeldoorn DS3
DS1
Uit
19-04-2024 21:30
Veld 2 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1332399
Locatie: Rabohockeypark, TWELLO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Zwolle DS28701447021
2.Zwolle DS17700374021
3.Gorssel/Epse S1-mix74122311013
4.Twello S1-mix7214143107
5.Deventer DS17124122405
6.Apeldoorn DS1610562103
7.Apeldoorn DS3600624000
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Gorssel/Epse S1-mix108022913024
2.Dieren S1-mix97113712022
3.Deventer S1-mix106042618018
4.Deventer DS110307213009
5.Twello S1-mix921692707
6.Apeldoorn DS1810793103
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Nunspeet S2-mix108115514025
2.Hardenberg DS1108115215025
3.Apeldoorn DS2105143925016
4.Zwolle DS1104153524013
5.Zwolle DS210307214109
6.Apeldoorn DS110001038600

Teambegeleiders (2)

Spelers (17)

Team resultaten

ApeldZwollApeldTwellGorssDevenZwoll
Apeldoorn DS30 - 32 - 30 - 8
Zwolle DS24 - 07 - 17 - 16 - 1
Apeldoorn DS10 - 41 - 6 - 0 - 3
Twello S1-mix - 2 - 62 - 20 - 6
Gorssel/Epse S1-mix3 - 07 - 00 - 3
Deventer DS1 - 5 - 20 - 31 - 7
Zwolle DS113 - 02 - 13 - 2
ApeldTwellDiereDevenGorssDeven
Apeldoorn DS10 - 2 - 1 - 31 - 94 - 1
Twello S1-mix - 1 - 10 - 32 - 30 - 7
Dieren S1-mix6 - 16 - 13 - 21 - 25 - 1
Deventer S1-mix3 - 03 - 12 - 63 - 01 - 4
Gorssel/Epse S1-mix3 - 03 - 02 - 32 - 13 - 2
Deventer DS14 - 21 - 20 - 61 - 50 - 2
ApeldZwollHardeNunspApeldZwoll
Apeldoorn DS24 - 22 - 32 - 78 - 03 - 1
Zwolle DS21 - 61 - 50 - 74 - 03 - 5
Hardenberg DS17 - 22 - 33 - 213 - 02 - 1
Nunspeet S2-mix2 - 15 - 03 - 310 - 14 - 1
Apeldoorn DS11 - 101 - 50 - 110 - 90 - 6
Zwolle DS11 - 16 - 21 - 33 - 610 - 0