Jongens D3

6e in poule Jongens D Lente 2e klasse A
2e in poule Jongens D Lente 3e klasse B
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Wedstrijdschema

Zwolle
JD3
Uit
18-04-2020 15:00
Ewepo(veld 5) (Zandveld)
Nr. 433031
AFGELAST,
JD3
Overbetuwe
Thuis
18-04-2020
Nr. 431827
AFGELAST,
Upward
JD3
Uit
09-05-2020
Nr. 431832
JD3
Goor JD1
Thuis
09-05-2020
Nr. 433030
JD3
Bemmel
Thuis
16-05-2020
Nr. 431833
Dieren JD1
JD3
Uit
16-05-2020
Nr. 433032
EHV JD2
JD3
Uit
06-06-2020 12:15
3 KG water (Waterveld)
Nr. 433033
JD3
Lochem
Thuis
06-06-2020
Nr. 431835
Arnhem
JD3
Uit
13-06-2020
Nr. 431838
JD3
Flevoland JD1
Thuis
13-06-2020
Nr. 433034

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Overbetuwe JD2110012003
2.Arnhem JD211007103
3.Lochem JD111007103
4.Bemmel JD210011700
5.Upward JD310011700
6.Apeldoorn JD4100101200
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Dieren JD111006203
2.Apeldoorn JD311002103
3.EHV JD211001003
4.Zwolle JD410011200
5.Flevoland JD110010100
6.Goor JD110012600

Begeleiders (5)

Spelers (16)

Team resultaten

OverbApeldUpwarBemmeLocheArnheApeld
Overbetuwe JD212 - 0
Apeldoorn JD4
Upward JD31 - 7
Bemmel JD2
Lochem JD17 - 1
Arnhem JD2
Apeldoorn JD3
ZwollApeldGoor EHV JFlevoDiereApeld
Zwolle JD4
Apeldoorn JD4
Goor JD1
EHV JD2
Flevoland JD10 - 1
Dieren JD16 - 2
Apeldoorn JD32 - 1